domio.ma

Furnished Apartment with Courtyard in Racine

Racine, Casablanca
16 000 MAD
≈ 1 481 €
91 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
175.0
3 Bathrooms
1 Floor

About this property

Discover this modern furnished apartment available for rent in the sunny Racine neighborhood of Casablanca. It boasts a cozy living room with a fireplace, dining area, master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, additional bedroom with closet, independent bathroom, and a spacious, well-equipped kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of garage parking.

Market Insight

13% below neighborhood average
This property 91 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 105 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
105 105

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
16 000 MAD
≈ 1 481 €
Area 175.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 3
Floor 1
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-07694
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)