domio.ma

Furnished Apartment with Pool View in Casablanca

Bouskoura, Casablanca
15 000 MAD
≈ 1 389 €
96 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
156.0
Bathrooms
1 Floor

About this property

Discover this stunning furnished apartment in a secure gated community, featuring a spacious terrace and pool view. The apartment boasts a bright living area with a dining space, a guest washroom, a master suite with an en-suite bathroom and dressing area, plus a well-equipped kitchen with laundry space. Enjoy the convenience of a garage and easy access to communal amenities including a pool and garden.

Market Insight

26% above neighborhood average
This property 96 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 76 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
76 76

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
15 000 MAD
≈ 1 389 €
Area 156.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms
Floor 1
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-07716
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)