Rent
+7
Furnished Apartment with Pool in Marrakech
Palmeraie, Marrakech
7 500 MAD
≈ 694 €
87 MAD/m²
/month
1
Rooms
86.0
m²
1
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover this beautifully furnished apartment in Marrakech, featuring a lovely pool and a serene garden, perfect for relaxation. Enjoy modern amenities including air conditioning and an equipped kitchen, all in a central location.
Market Insight
13% above neighborhood average
This property
87 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg.
77 MAD/m²/mo
City avg.
124 MAD/m²/mo
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
71
77
Neighborhoods in Marrakech
| About | MAD/m²/mo | listings |
|---|---|---|
| Targa | 52 | 10 |
| Semlalia | 57 | 4 |
| Palmeraie | 77 | 10 |
| Route de Ourika | 91 | 5 |
| Amelkis | 101 | 23 |
| Agdal | 104 | 12 |
| Hivernage | 223 | 25 |
Price
7 500 MAD
≈ 694 €
Area
86.0 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Location
Marrakech
Reference
DOM-10308
Published
April 18, 2026
Location
Palmeraie, Marrakech
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Property Details
Reference
DOM-10308
Views
66
Published
18/04/2026