domio.ma

Spacious Apartment for Rent in Agdal

Agdal, Rabat
14 000 MAD
≈ 1 296 €
90 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
155.0
2 Bathrooms

About this property

Discover this spacious 155 m2 apartment located in the sought-after Agdal area of Rabat. Offering three well-appointed rooms, this rental is perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and style. Enjoy city views and proximity to local amenities, making it an ideal choice for urban living.

Market Insight

22% below neighborhood average
This property 90 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

3 rooms
City view
Spacious living area

Property Details

Type Apartment
Transaction Rent
Price
14 000 MAD
≈ 1 296 €
Area 155.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-01609
Published February 16, 2026
Compare (0)