domio.ma

Stylish Furnished Apartment Near Rabat-Agdal Mall

Agdal, Rabat
12 000 MAD
≈ 1 111 €
150 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
80.0
Bathrooms
5 Floor

About this property

This stylish furnished apartment is ideally located opposite the new Rabat-Agdal Mall. The building offers security, double elevators, and a fire safety system on each floor. Bright and well-designed, the apartment features air conditioning, double-glazed windows, and a spacious balcony.

Market Insight

30% above neighborhood average
This property 150 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
12 000 MAD
≈ 1 111 €
Area 80.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms
Floor 5
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-07223
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)