domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Prime Ground Floor Office Space in Rabat

Hassan, Rabat
13 000 MAD
≈ 1 204 €
91 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
143.0
1 Bathrooms

About this property

This well-located office space is perfect for various professional activities. Enjoy the convenience of a secure environment and easy access.

Market Insight

14% below neighborhood average
This property 91 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 106 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
106 106

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
13 000 MAD
≈ 1 204 €
Area 143.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms 1
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-07387
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)