domio.ma

Stylish Furnished Studio in Gauthier, Casablanca

Gauthier, Casablanca
6 500 MAD
≈ 602 €
114 MAD/m²
/month
1 Rooms
57.0
1 Bathrooms
1 Floor

About this property

This contemporary studio in Gauthier offers a bright living space with a modern design. It features a cozy living area with a fully equipped open kitchen, a bedroom with a balcony, and a bathroom with a shower. Enjoy centralized air conditioning and the convenience of a garage space. Ideal for those seeking comfort and style in a prime location.

Market Insight

7% above neighborhood average
This property 114 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
6 500 MAD
≈ 602 €
Area 57.0 m²
Rooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Floor 1
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-05763
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)