domio.ma

Furnished Studio for Rent in Rabat Agdal | Domio.ma

Agdal, Rabat
5 500 MAD
≈ 509 €
172 MAD/m²
/month
1 Rooms
32.0
1 Bathrooms

About this property

Located in the vibrant Agdal neighborhood of Rabat, this furnished studio offers a cozy living space, ideal for individuals or couples. Situated on the first floor of a modern building, it features a comfortable sleeping area with a sitting corner, a well-equipped kitchen, and a bathroom. Enjoy the convenience of city living at an affordable price of 5,500 MAD per month.

Market Insight

49% above neighborhood average
This property 172 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

Furnished

Property Details

Type Studio
Transaction Rent
Price
5 500 MAD
≈ 509 €
Area 32.0 m²
Rooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-04114
Published February 16, 2026
Compare (0)