domio.ma

Villa for Rent with Pool in Ghandouri, Tanger

Centre Ville, Tanger
30 000 MAD
≈ 2 778 €
214 MAD/m²
/month
5 Rooms
140.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Nrea Invest presents this charming villa located in a residential complex in Tanger, just 5 minutes from the city center, schools, transport, and the beach. The property is spread over three well-lit levels and is thoughtfully designed. The basement features a summer lounge with Moroccan decor, a television, a bathroom, and a hammam. The ground floor boasts a spacious double living room that opens directly to the pool and garden, a dining area, a fireplace, a large equipped kitchen, and a guest toilet. On the upper floor, you will find three bedrooms, including a master suite with a bathroom and terrace. The other two bedrooms have built-in wardrobes and share a bathroom.

Market Insight

109% above neighborhood average
This property 214 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 105 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
103 116

Neighborhoods in Tanger

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Mesnana 73 8
Achakar 79 6
Boukhalef 80 3
Charf 82 26
Aida 85 4
Iberia 89 45
Marshan 93 5
Centre Ville 102 126

Price
30 000 MAD
≈ 2 778 €
Area 140.0 m²
Rooms 5
Bathrooms
Location Tanger
Reference DOM-09958
Published April 06, 2026
Compare (0)