domio.ma

Villa for sale in Rabat with Terrace

Avg. price per m²: 15 985 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Villa
Buy
5 800 000 MAD ≈ 537 037 €
12 609 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Témara with Pool and Garden

Rabat

460.0 m²
5 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
6 000 000 MAD ≈ 555 556 €
24 000 MAD/m²

New Villa for Sale in Rabat Hay Riad

Rabat, Hay Riad

250.0 m²
6 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
14 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 296 296 €
5 385 MAD/m²

Stunning Renovated Villa with Pool in Rabat Souissi

Rabat, Souissi

2600.0 m²
6 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
10 500 000 MAD ≈ 972 222 €
9 545 MAD/m²

New Villa for Sale in Hay Riad, Rabat

Rabat, Hay Riad

1100.0 m²
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
6 700 000 MAD ≈ 620 370 €
12 523 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Rabat Haut Agdal with Garden | Domio.ma

Rabat, Agdal

535.0 m²
5 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
10 000 000 MAD ≈ 925 926 €
5 000 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Souissi with Pool and Garden

Rabat, Souissi

2000.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
16 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 481 481 €
13 333 MAD/m²

Modern Villa with Pool in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

1200.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
100 000 000 MAD ≈ 9 259 259 €
20 000 MAD/m²

Luxury Villa for Sale in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

5000.0 m²
19 Rooms
19 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Villa
Buy
6 000 000 MAD ≈ 555 556 €
17 391 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Rabat Agdal

Rabat, Agdal

345.0 m²
4 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
16 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 481 481 €
23 881 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale on a Prime Street in Hay Riad, Rabat

Rabat, Hay Riad

670.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
1 700 000 MAD ≈ 157 407 €
7 727 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Rabat with Modern Amenities

Rabat

220.0 m²
7 Rooms
5 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
5 750 000 MAD ≈ 532 407 €
8 031 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Rabat with Spacious Garden

Rabat

716.0 m²
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
8 500 000 MAD ≈ 787 037 €
8 342 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Hay Riad, Rabat

Rabat, Hay Riad

1019.0 m²
7 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
16 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 481 481 €
7 619 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

2100.0 m²
4 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
7 000 000 MAD ≈ 648 148 €
20 290 MAD/m²

Seaside Villa for Sale in Harhoura

Rabat

345.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
4 200 000 MAD ≈ 388 889 €
15 730 MAD/m²

New Villa for Sale Near Harhoura Beach

Rabat

267.0 m²
4 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
11 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 018 519 €
4 754 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Souissi

Rabat, Souissi

2314.0 m²
10 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
750 000 MAD ≈ 69 444 €
2 143 MAD/m²

Stunning Villa with Sea View in Harhoura

Rabat

350.0 m²
5 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
26 000 000 MAD ≈ 2 407 407 €
14 054 MAD/m²

Luxurious Exception Villa with Premium Amenities in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

1850.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
2 600 000 MAD ≈ 240 741 €
11 818 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Secure Gated Community with Pool

Rabat, Hay Riad

220.0 m²
7 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
4 500 000 MAD ≈ 416 667 €
16 364 MAD/m²

Villa for Sale in Skhirat Plage with Garden

Rabat, Hay Riad

275.0 m²
7 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
11 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 018 519 €
12 222 MAD/m²

Exclusive Majestic Villa in Rabat

Rabat, Hay Riad

900.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
12 900 000 MAD ≈ 1 194 444 €
16 624 MAD/m²

🏰 Exclusive Modern Villa for Sale - Hay Riad, Rabat 🏰

Rabat, Hay Riad

776.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
24 500 000 MAD ≈ 2 268 519 €

Exceptional Luxury Villa for Sale in Soussi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

0.0 m²
2 Rooms
4 Bathrooms

Showing 169-192 of 209 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Agdal 22 401 MAD/m² 31
Hay Riad 18 022 MAD/m² 32
Souissi 12 369 MAD/m² 89
Hassan 19 337 MAD/m² 10

Villa for sale in Rabat

Exclusive villas for sale in Rabat: Morocco's political and cultural hub In Rabat, the villa market is defined by its blend of historical charm and modern conveniences, catering to buyers who seek privacy and space in the nation's capital. Unlike the bustling apartment scene in the city center, villas are found in tranquil neighborhoods that emphasize family living, green spaces, and proximity to diplomatic and governmental institutions. The villa landscape in Rabat includes both classic styles with traditional Moroccan architecture and contemporary designs featuring cutting-edge amenities and sustainability solutions.

Why buy a villa in Rabat?

Prime neighborhoods in Rabat for villa acquisitions Souissi and Hay Riad are the cornerstone neighborhoods for luxury villas in Rabat, offering properties that start at 20,000 MAD per square meter and can reach up to 35,000 MAD/m² in more prestigious areas. Souissi, in particular, is known for its sprawling estates, often over 1500 m², with lush gardens and pools. Hay Riad attracts a younger crowd with its more modern villa complexes, community parks, and close proximity to business hubs. These areas are particularly attractive to diplomatic families and international business executives.