domio.ma

Sunny Apartment with Terrace and Parking in Agadir

Agadir
690 000 MAD
≈ 63 889 €
5 656 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
122.0
1 Bathrooms
5 Floor

About this property

Discover this bright apartment in Agadir, featuring a spacious terrace perfect for relaxing. Enjoy the convenience of parking and an elevator for easy access. This residence offers a comfortable living experience in a prime location.

Market Insight

6697% above neighborhood average
This property 5,656 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 83 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
81 83

Price
690 000 MAD
≈ 63 889 €
Area 122.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Floor 5
Location Agadir
Reference DOM-03532
Published February 16, 2026
Compare (0)