domio.ma

Chic Apartment for Rent in Casa Finance City

Casablanca
8 000 MAD
≈ 741 €
95 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
84.0
2 Bathrooms
7 Floor

About this property

Discover this brand new, never-lived-in apartment, featuring a spacious living room with terrace access, a master suite with dressing and bathroom, a second bedroom, and a fully equipped kitchen. Enjoy secure parking and a prime location in Casa Finance City.

Market Insight

7% below neighborhood average
This property 95 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
102 102

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
8 000 MAD
≈ 741 €
Area 84.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Floor 7
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-06129
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)