domio.ma

Newly Furnished Studio with Terrace in Casablanca

Casablanca
7 500 MAD
≈ 694 €
183 MAD/m²
/month
1 Rooms
41.0
1 Bathrooms
2 Floor

About this property

Discover this bright, newly furnished studio on Socrates Street, located in a modern, clean building. It features a European-style living area, a bedroom with a dressing area and terrace, a dining corner, and a garage space for your convenience.

Market Insight

79% above neighborhood average
This property 183 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
102 102

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
7 500 MAD
≈ 694 €
Area 41.0 m²
Rooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Floor 2
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-06297
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)