domio.ma

Furnished Apartment for Rent in Casablanca's Les Princesses

Casablanca
8 500 MAD
≈ 787 €
87 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
98.0
2 Bathrooms
4 Floor

About this property

Discover this charming furnished apartment located in a well-maintained building in the Les Princesses neighborhood. The apartment features thermal insulation and double glazing, ensuring comfort and tranquility. It offers a bright living space facing south, a spacious dining area, a master suite with its own bathroom, an additional bedroom with a closet and independent bathroom, and a well-equipped kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of a personal space and a garage parking spot.

Market Insight

15% below neighborhood average
This property 87 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
102 102

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
8 500 MAD
≈ 787 €
Area 98.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Floor 4
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-07074
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)