domio.ma

Furnished Apartment with Terrace Near Rond-Point d'Europe

Casablanca
7 000 MAD
≈ 648 €
69 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
102.0
1 Bathrooms
5 Floor

About this property

Discover this charming furnished apartment featuring a spacious terrace, ideally located close to Rond-Point d'Europe. This welcoming space includes a cozy living area with a dining corner, a guest bathroom, two comfortable bedrooms, a separate bathroom, and a fully equipped kitchen. Enjoy added convenience with parking and security services.

Market Insight

33% below neighborhood average
This property 69 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
102 102

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
7 000 MAD
≈ 648 €
Area 102.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Floor 5
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-07383
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)