domio.ma

Sunny Apartment with Spacious Living Room in Casablanca

Maarif, Casablanca
10 500 MAD
≈ 972 €
61 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
172.0
2 Bathrooms
4 Floor

About this property

This bright apartment for rent offers a private setting with no direct neighbors, located on the 4th floor of a building on Boulevard Ali Abderrazak in Casablanca. It features a spacious living room with a fireplace, three bedrooms including a master suite with a full bathroom, and a large equipped kitchen.

Market Insight

36% below neighborhood average
This property 61 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 95 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
94 95

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
10 500 MAD
≈ 972 €
Area 172.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor 4
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-06150
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)