domio.ma

Renovated Apartment with Terrace in Racine, Casablanca

Racine, Casablanca
15 000 MAD
≈ 1 389 €
66 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
226.0
3 Bathrooms
2 Floor

About this property

Discover this beautifully renovated south-facing apartment in the tranquil and well-maintained Racine district. Featuring a spacious double living room with a fireplace that opens onto a terrace, a sunny master suite with a balcony and dressing area, plus an additional two bedrooms and a guest bathroom. Enjoy a generous equipped kitchen with a laundry area and a staff room with its own bathroom. This property also includes a garage space, storage box, and drying area.

Market Insight

37% below neighborhood average
This property 66 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 105 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
105 105

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
15 000 MAD
≈ 1 389 €
Area 226.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 3
Floor 2
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-06332
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)