domio.ma

Beautiful Apartment for Rent - Boulevard Abde Lkrim El Khattabi

Marrakech
120 000 MAD
≈ 11 111 €
1 622 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
74.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Discover this charming apartment located on Boulevard Abde Lkrim El Khattabi, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy a spacious living area, modern amenities, and a prime location close to local attractions. Ideal for those seeking a vibrant lifestyle in Marrakech.

Market Insight

1205% above neighborhood average
This property 1,622 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 124 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
100 124

Neighborhoods in Marrakech

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Targa 52 10
Semlalia 57 4
Palmeraie 77 10
Route de Ourika 91 5
Amelkis 101 23
Agdal 104 12
Hivernage 223 25

Price
120 000 MAD
≈ 11 111 €
Area 74.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Marrakech
Reference DOM-09540
Published April 06, 2026
Compare (0)