domio.ma

Charming Apartment for Rent in Guiche Oudaya, Rabat

Rabat
3 600 MAD
≈ 333 €
67 MAD/m²
/month
1 Rooms
54.0
1 Bathrooms

About this property

Discover this cozy apartment located in the desirable Guiche Oudaya area of Rabat. This ground-floor unit offers a comfortable living space featuring a bedroom, a welcoming lounge, a bathroom, a shower room, and a fully equipped kitchen. Priced at 3600 MAD per month, it's perfect for those seeking a convenient lifestyle in a vibrant neighborhood.

Market Insight

37% below neighborhood average
This property 67 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
3 600 MAD
≈ 333 €
Area 54.0 m²
Rooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-03214
Published February 16, 2026
Compare (0)