domio.ma

Furnished Apartment with Garage in Rabat

Rabat
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
52 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
194.0
2 Bathrooms
1 Floor

About this property

Discover this charming semi-furnished apartment featuring a cozy entrance hall, three spacious bedrooms, a bright living area, and a fully equipped kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of air conditioning, an elevator, and dedicated garage parking. The property also boasts a terrace perfect for relaxation.

Market Insight

51% below neighborhood average
This property 52 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
Area 194.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor 1
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-06074
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)