domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Elegant Apartment for Rent in Rabat with Balcony

Rabat
12 000 MAD
≈ 1 111 €
71 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
168.0
2 Bathrooms
1 Floor

About this property

Discover this stunning 168 m² apartment in a prestigious area of Rabat, featuring a spacious living room with a fireplace, a private balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of a garage, air conditioning, and security, along with dedicated staff accommodation. Perfect for those seeking comfort and style in a central location.

Market Insight

34% below neighborhood average
This property 71 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
12 000 MAD
≈ 1 111 €
Area 168.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor 1
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-06685
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)