domio.ma

Well-Designed Apartment with Terrace in Rabat

Rabat
24 000 MAD
≈ 2 222 €
97 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
248.0
2 Bathrooms
3 Floor

About this property

This well-appointed apartment features a spacious triple living area, a fully equipped kitchen, and a generous 40 m² terrace. Enjoy the comfort of a fireplace, security services, and convenient garage parking with two spots. Perfectly situated for both relaxation and accessibility.

Market Insight

9% below neighborhood average
This property 97 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
24 000 MAD
≈ 2 222 €
Area 248.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor 3
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-07421
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)