Rent
+3
Beautifully Furnished Apartment in Rabat
Rabat
12 500 MAD
≈ 1 157 €
139 MAD/m²
/month
2
Rooms
90.0
m²
2
Bathrooms
1
Floor
About this property
Discover this beautifully furnished apartment in a prime location of Rabat. It features two spacious living areas, two bathrooms, a well-equipped kitchen, and two lovely balconies for enjoying the fresh air.
Market Insight
30% above neighborhood average
This property
139 MAD/m²/mo
City avg.
107 MAD/m²/mo
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107
107
Neighborhoods in Rabat
| About | MAD/m²/mo | listings |
|---|---|---|
| Hassan | 106 | 128 |
| Hay Riad | 114 | 252 |
| Agdal | 115 | 590 |
| Souissi | 118 | 177 |
Price
12 500 MAD
≈ 1 157 €
Area
90.0 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Floor
1
Location
Rabat
Reference
DOM-07513
Published
February 21, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Property Details
Reference
DOM-07513
Views
48
Published
21/02/2026