domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Furnished Apartment in Prime Location Rabat

Rabat
20 000 MAD
≈ 1 852 €
93 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
214.0
2 Bathrooms
4 Floor

About this property

Discover this beautifully furnished apartment located in a prestigious building with three facades. It features two spacious living areas with a fireplace, a balcony, two bathrooms, a guest washroom, a fully equipped kitchen, and a staff room. Enjoy the comfort of air conditioning and the convenience of two parking spaces.

Market Insight

13% below neighborhood average
This property 93 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
20 000 MAD
≈ 1 852 €
Area 214.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor 4
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-08426
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)