domio.ma

New Duplex Apartment in High Agdal

Agdal, Rabat
18 000 MAD
≈ 1 667 €
131 MAD/m²
/month
3 Rooms
137.0
2 Bathrooms

About this property

Discover this stylish new duplex apartment located in the desirable High Agdal area, close to Descartes. The first level features a welcoming entrance, a spacious living area, and a fully equipped kitchen. The second level offers three comfortable bedrooms, a modern bathroom, and a separate WC.

Market Insight

14% above neighborhood average
This property 131 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

Equipped kitchen

Property Details

Type Apartment
Transaction Rent
Price
18 000 MAD
≈ 1 667 €
Area 137.0 m²
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-08808
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)