domio.ma

Medical Office Space in Central Temara

Temara
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
152 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
66.0
Bathrooms

About this property

AYKANA Real Estate presents a medical office space located on the 3rd floor with elevator access in the heart of Temara. This fully equipped environment is ideal for healthcare professionals seeking a functional and accessible workspace.

Market Insight

83% above neighborhood average
This property 152 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 83 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
83 83

Price
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
Area 66.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms
Location Temara
Reference DOM-05151
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)