domio.ma

Building for Sale in Oulfa, Hay Hassani, Casablanca

Casablanca
7 500 000 MAD
≈ 694 444 €
3 Rooms
Bathrooms

About this property

Discover this versatile building located in the vibrant Oulfa neighborhood of Hay Hassani, Casablanca. This property offers both commercial and residential usage, making it an ideal investment opportunity. Enjoy the convenience of a garage and a balcony, perfect for relaxing after a long day. Don't miss out on this unique chance to own a property in a thriving area.

Legal & Safety Guide

Common Title Type

Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.

Buyer's Checklist

  • 1
    Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
  • 2
    Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
  • 3
    Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
  • 4
    Review syndic fees and building regulations
  • 5
    Engage a notary before signing any contract

Price
7 500 000 MAD
≈ 694 444 €
Area
Rooms 3
Bathrooms
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-10397
Published April 25, 2026

Interested in this property?

Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.

Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message

Cost estimate

Monthly payment
37 959 MAD/month

20% down payment, 4.5%, 20 years

Mortgage Calculator
Notary honoraires
573 125 MAD

Incl. conservation, registration, stamps, honoraires & VAT

Notary Fees Calculator
Total purchase cost
8 073 125 MAD

Property price + estimated notary fees

Domio.ma advises you to look into interest-free (riba-free) financing alternatives. The choice of financing method remains your personal responsibility.

Property Details

Reference DOM-10397
Views 53
Published 25/04/2026

7 500 000 MAD

Contact WhatsApp
Compare (0)