Buy
+5
Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nador's Quiet Area
Nador
600 000 MAD
≈ 55 556 €
7 500 MAD/m²
2
Rooms
80.0
m²
1
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover this beautifully furnished apartment for sale on Route Zghanghan in Nador. This well-appointed home features a private entrance and is located in a peaceful neighborhood known for its respectful ambiance, close to all amenities.
Market Insight
33% below neighborhood average
This property
7,500 MAD/m²
City avg.
11,170 MAD/m²
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
10,834
11,170
Legal & Safety Guide
Common Title Type
Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.
Buyer's Checklist
-
1Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
-
2Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
-
3Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
-
4Review syndic fees and building regulations
-
5Engage a notary before signing any contract
Price
600 000 MAD
≈ 55 556 €
Area
80.0 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Location
Nador
Reference
DOM-04323
Published
February 21, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Cost estimate
Notary honoraires
51 075
MAD
Incl. conservation, registration, stamps, honoraires & VAT
Notary Fees Calculator
Total purchase cost
651 075
MAD
Property price + estimated notary fees
Domio.ma advises you to look into interest-free (riba-free) financing alternatives. The choice of financing method remains your personal responsibility.
Property Details
Reference
DOM-04323
Views
63
Published
21/02/2026