Buy
Spacious Apartment for Sale in Oujda
Oujda
530 000 MAD
≈ 49 074 €
7 571 MAD/m²
3
Rooms
70.0
m²
1
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover this spacious apartment in Oujda featuring 3 well-appointed rooms, a bright living area, and a functional kitchen, perfect for comfortable living.
Market Insight
4% below neighborhood average
This property
7,571 MAD/m²
City avg.
7,903 MAD/m²
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
7,903
7,903
Legal & Safety Guide
Common Title Type
Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.
Buyer's Checklist
-
1Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
-
2Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
-
3Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
-
4Review syndic fees and building regulations
-
5Engage a notary before signing any contract
Price
530 000 MAD
≈ 49 074 €
Area
70.0 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Location
Oujda
Reference
DOM-04660
Published
February 21, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Cost estimate
Notary honoraires
45 598
MAD
Incl. conservation, registration, stamps, honoraires & VAT
Notary Fees Calculator
Total purchase cost
575 598
MAD
Property price + estimated notary fees
Domio.ma advises you to look into interest-free (riba-free) financing alternatives. The choice of financing method remains your personal responsibility.
Property Details
Reference
DOM-04660
Views
81
Published
21/02/2026