Buy
Residential Lots in Massira
Beni Mellal
Starting from
105 300 MAD
≈ 9 750 €
1 300 MAD/m²
—
Rooms
81.0
m²
—
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover the Sanaoubar project, part of the direct housing assistance program, offering R+2 and R+3 land lots in a vibrant community with essential amenities.
Market Insight
61% below neighborhood average
This property
1,300 MAD/m²
City avg.
3,355 MAD/m²
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
3,162
3,379
Legal & Safety Guide
Common Title Type
Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.
Buyer's Checklist
-
1Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
-
2Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
-
3Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
-
4Review syndic fees and building regulations
-
5Engage a notary before signing any contract
Available Units
| Type | Area | Price Range | Availability |
|---|---|---|---|
| Commercial | 80 - 242 m² | 55 000 - 320 355 MAD | 16 units |
| Lot | 81 - 4836 m² | 55 000 - 900 000 MAD | 163 units |
Price
105 300 MAD
≈ 9 750 €
Area
81.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location
Beni Mellal
Reference
DOM-03380
Published
February 16, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Cost estimate
Notary honoraires
10 194
MAD
Incl. conservation, registration, stamps, honoraires & VAT
Notary Fees Calculator
Total purchase cost
115 494
MAD
Property price + estimated notary fees
Domio.ma advises you to look into interest-free (riba-free) financing alternatives. The choice of financing method remains your personal responsibility.
Property Details
Reference
DOM-03380
Views
58
Published
16/02/2026