domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Prime Land Near the Beach in Bouznika

Mohammedia
9 000 000 MAD
≈ 833 333 €
9 605 MAD/m²
Rooms
937.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Well-located land, titled and situated near the beach in a villa zone, perfect for your next project.

Market Insight

35% below neighborhood average
This property 9,605 MAD/m²
City avg. 14,876 MAD/m²

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
14,227 14,876

Legal & Safety Guide

Common Title Type

Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.

Buyer's Checklist

  • 1
    Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
  • 2
    Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
  • 3
    Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
  • 4
    Review syndic fees and building regulations
  • 5
    Engage a notary before signing any contract

Price
9 000 000 MAD
≈ 833 333 €
Area 937.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Mohammedia
Reference DOM-05609
Published February 21, 2026

Interested in this property?

Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.

Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message

Cost estimate

Monthly payment
45 551 MAD/month

20% down payment, 4.5%, 20 years