domio.ma

Office Space for Rent on Avenue Moukawama, Agadir

Agadir
6 000 MAD
≈ 556 €
88 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
68.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Available for rent, this 68 m2 office space on Avenue Moukawama in Agadir is a strategic location for launching or growing your business. Situated on the second floor of a professional building, it offers easy access with an elevator, making it convenient for both clients and staff. The bright and peaceful environment is perfect for focused work, while the central location ensures excellent visibility and accessibility. Ideal for professionals, startups, or agencies looking for a vibrant, well-connected area, this office is ready for immediate occupancy. Contact us today to schedule a visit and seize this opportunity.

Market Insight

6% above neighborhood average
This property 88 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 83 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
81 83

Features

Elevator
Central location

Property Details

Type Office
Transaction Rent
Price
6 000 MAD
≈ 556 €
Area 68.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Agadir
Reference DOM-10214
Published April 11, 2026
Compare (0)