Rent
+5
Spacious Office for Rent in Founty, Agadir
Agadir
12 650 MAD
≈ 1 171 €
110 MAD/m²
/month
—
Rooms
115.0
m²
1
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover this spacious office available for rent in Founty, Agadir. Ideally located on the second floor, it offers underground parking and two elevators for easy access. This office space is perfect for your business needs. Contact us now to schedule a visit!
Market Insight
32% above neighborhood average
This property
110 MAD/m²/mo
City avg.
83 MAD/m²/mo
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
81
83
Price
12 650 MAD
≈ 1 171 €
Area
115.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
1
Location
Agadir
Reference
DOM-03032
Published
February 16, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Property Details
Reference
DOM-03032
Views
67
Published
16/02/2026