domio.ma

Office for Rent in Casablanca

Sidi Maarouf, Casablanca
45 000 MAD
≈ 4 167 €
250 MAD/m²
/month
4 Rooms
180.0
2 Bathrooms

About this property

Fully furnished and equipped office space of 180 m2 on the 5th floor in a prime location in Casablanca. This ready-to-use space features an open-plan area accommodating 18 workstations, four private offices, a meeting room, a phone booth, a fully equipped kitchen, and two restrooms. Enhanced security with access control, centralized air conditioning, two parking spaces, and 24/7 access make this an ideal choice for businesses. Price excludes utilities. Two months' deposit required. Agency fees are equivalent to one month’s rent excluding tax. Contact ABI Capital at +212661240473 or email ahmad@abicapital.ma.

Market Insight

59% above neighborhood average
This property 250 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 157 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
157 157

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
45 000 MAD
≈ 4 167 €
Area 180.0 m²
Rooms 4
Bathrooms 2
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-01153
Published February 15, 2026

Location

boulevard Zoulikha Nassri, Casablanca
Compare (0)