domio.ma

Office Space Available for Rent in Casablanca

Casablanca
10 500 MAD
≈ 972 €
162 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
65.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Reach out to the advertiser for more information.

Market Insight

58% above neighborhood average
This property 162 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 102 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
102 102

Neighborhoods in Casablanca

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Californie 71 18
Bouskoura 76 31
Bourgogne 90 50
Maarif 95 145
Racine 105 182
Gauthier 107 75
Sidi Maarouf 157 7
Anfa 171 35

Price
10 500 MAD
≈ 972 €
Area 65.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Casablanca
Reference DOM-06010
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)