Rent
Open Space Office for Rent in Active Roches Noires
Casablanca
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
68 MAD/m²
/month
—
Rooms
148.0
m²
—
Bathrooms
About this property
Available for rent, this first-floor open space office is ideally situated in the lively Roches Noires area of Casablanca. With ample natural light and a generous layout, it features a kitchenette and restroom. This space is perfect for service and administrative activities. Includes a garage parking space.
Market Insight
34% below neighborhood average
This property
68 MAD/m²/mo
City avg.
102 MAD/m²/mo
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
102
102
Neighborhoods in Casablanca
| About | MAD/m²/mo | listings |
|---|---|---|
| Californie | 71 | 18 |
| Bouskoura | 76 | 31 |
| Bourgogne | 90 | 50 |
| Maarif | 95 | 145 |
| Racine | 105 | 182 |
| Gauthier | 107 | 75 |
| Sidi Maarouf | 157 | 7 |
| Anfa | 171 | 35 |
Price
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
Area
148.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location
Casablanca
Reference
DOM-06645
Published
February 21, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Property Details
Reference
DOM-06645
Views
73
Published
21/02/2026