domio.ma

Office Space for Rent in Central Rabat

Rabat
70 000 MAD
≈ 6 481 €
680 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
103.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Contact the advertiser for more details.

Market Insight

536% above neighborhood average
This property 680 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
70 000 MAD
≈ 6 481 €
Area 103.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-07576
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)