domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat
2 400 MAD
≈ 222 €
400 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
6.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Contact the advertiser for more details.

Market Insight

274% above neighborhood average
This property 400 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Property Details

Type Office
Transaction Rent
Price
2 400 MAD
≈ 222 €
Area 6.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-08297
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)