domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Spacious Office for Rent in Central Rabat

Agdal, Rabat
20 000 MAD
≈ 1 852 €
167 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
120.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Located on the second floor, this 120 m² office space offers air conditioning, two restrooms, and a convenient central location. Ideal for businesses seeking a professional environment.

Market Insight

45% above neighborhood average
This property 167 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
20 000 MAD
≈ 1 852 €
Area 120.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-04826
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)