domio.ma

Office for rent in Souissi, Rabat

Avg. price per m²: 15 985 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Domio.ma
Office
Rent
260 000 MAD ≈ 24 074 €
217 MAD/m²
/month

Well-Equipped Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

1200.0 m²
12 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
370 000 MAD ≈ 34 259 €
186 MAD/m²
/month

High-End Office Villa for Rent

Rabat, Souissi

1990.0 m²
4 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
120 000 MAD ≈ 11 111 €
141 MAD/m²
/month

Exceptional Office Villa for Rent in Rabat Souissi

Rabat, Souissi

850.0 m²
6 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
4 000 MAD ≈ 370 €
667 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Central Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

6.0 m²
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
583 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

12.0 m²
Office
Rent
12 500 MAD ≈ 1 157 €
1 042 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Central Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

12.0 m²
Office
Rent
30 000 MAD ≈ 2 778 €
273 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

110.0 m²
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
1 600 MAD ≈ 148 €
11 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

150.0 m²
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
26 000 MAD ≈ 2 407 €
173 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious Office Space for Rent in Central Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

150.0 m²
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
70 000 MAD ≈ 6 481 €
280 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space with Garden Terrace in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

250.0 m²
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
150 000 MAD ≈ 13 889 €
73 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

2049.0 m²
Office
Rent
70 000 MAD ≈ 6 481 €
200 MAD/m²
/month

Ground Floor Office Space with Showcase - Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

350.0 m²
Office
Rent
185 000 MAD ≈ 17 130 €
93 MAD/m²
/month

Villa for Office Use in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

2000.0 m²
54 Rooms
21 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
33 130 MAD ≈ 3 068 €
253 MAD/m²
/month

Fully Equipped Office Space for Rent

Rabat, Souissi

131.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
2 690 MAD ≈ 249 €
538 MAD/m²
/month

Luxury Office Space in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

5.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
161 332 MAD ≈ 14 938 €
282 MAD/m²
/month

Prestigious Offices for Rent

Rabat, Souissi

572.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
239 550 MAD ≈ 22 181 €
306 MAD/m²
/month

Exclusive Prestige Office Spaces for Rent

Rabat, Souissi

784.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
68 124 MAD ≈ 6 308 €
260 MAD/m²
/month

Premium Office Space for Rent in Souissi

Rabat, Souissi

262.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
150 393 MAD ≈ 13 925 €
296 MAD/m²
/month

Stunning Offices for Rent in Souissi Neighborhood

Rabat, Souissi

508.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
200 000 MAD ≈ 18 519 €
333 MAD/m²
/month

Luxury Office Space for Rent on Avenue Mohammed VI

Rabat, Souissi

600.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
180 000 MAD ≈ 16 667 €
180 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious Office Space for Rent on Avenue Mohammed VI

Rabat, Souissi

1000.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
52 547 MAD ≈ 4 865 €
239 MAD/m²
/month

New Office Space in Prime Rabat Location

Rabat, Souissi

220.0 m²
2 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
28 662 MAD ≈ 2 654 €
239 MAD/m²
/month

Modern Office Space for Rent in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

120.0 m²
Domio.ma
Office
Rent
32 877 MAD ≈ 3 044 €
253 MAD/m²
/month

New Office Space for Rent in Prestigious Rabat Area

Rabat, Souissi

130.0 m²

Showing 1-24 of 25 properties

About Souissi

Prestigious embassy district

Neighborhood guide
12 369 MAD/m2 Walkability 55 Public transit 45 Safety 92

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Agdal 22 401 MAD/m² 40
Hay Riad 18 022 MAD/m² 18
Souissi 12 369 MAD/m² 25
Hassan 19 337 MAD/m² 8

Office for rent in Rabat

Offices for sale in Rabat: exploring Morocco's administrative capital Rabat, as Morocco's political and administrative heart, offers a unique landscape for those investing in office spaces. The city combines a prestigious government presence with a burgeoning business sector, making it highly attractive for companies seeking proximity to political decision-makers and international organizations. The demand for office space is particularly concentrated in areas like Agdal, Hay Riad, and the burgeoning Technopolis.

Why buy a office in Rabat?

Prime office locations and pricing Agdal remains a top choice for businesses aiming to be at the center of Rabat's commercial activity. This district offers office spaces in both traditional and modern buildings, with prices generally ranging from 12,000 to 18,000 MAD per square meter. Agdal's appeal is further enhanced by its accessibility, being well-served by Rabat's tram system and close to Rabat-Ville train station. For those considering rental options before committing, office rentals in Rabat offer a flexible entry into this vibrant market.

Best neighborhoods for a office for rent in Rabat