domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Office Space for Rent in Salé REF 3314

Salé
198 000 MAD
≈ 18 333 €
90 MAD/m²
/month
2 Rooms
2200.0
Bathrooms

About this property

AYKANA Real Estate offers office spaces for rent in Salé. This four-story building features three office floors per level, with an elevator, totaling over 2200 square meters of bright and pleasant workspace. Ideally located on one of Salé's main avenues and close to the tramway, this property provides an excellent environment for professionals.

Market Insight

23% below neighborhood average
This property 90 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 117 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
117 117

Features

Elevator
Central location

Property Details

Type Office
Transaction Rent
Price
198 000 MAD
≈ 18 333 €
Area 2200.0 m²
Rooms 2
Bathrooms
Location Salé
Reference DOM-05367
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)