domio.ma

Modern Villa with Pool in Bouznika

Mohammedia
90 000 MAD
≈ 8 333 €
79 MAD/m²
/month
4 Rooms
1145.0
3 Bathrooms

About this property

This stunning modern villa features a pool, central heating, and air conditioning, located in a secure golf community just steps from the beach. Enjoy a peaceful haven with easy access to the highway connecting Rabat and Casablanca, along with all nearby amenities.

Market Insight

7% below neighborhood average
This property 79 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 85 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
83 85

Price
90 000 MAD
≈ 8 333 €
Area 1145.0 m²
Rooms 4
Bathrooms 3
Location Mohammedia
Reference DOM-04659
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)