domio.ma

Furnished Coastal Villa in Rabat

Rabat
25 000 MAD
≈ 2 315 €
56 MAD/m²
/month
5 Rooms
450.0
2 Bathrooms

About this property

Charming coastal villa featuring spacious living areas, a fireplace, expansive terraces, a garden, and a garage for three vehicles.

Market Insight

48% below neighborhood average
This property 56 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Price
25 000 MAD
≈ 2 315 €
Area 450.0 m²
Rooms 5
Bathrooms 2
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-06393
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)