Rent
+3
🏢 RENTAL VILLA FOR PROFESSIONAL USE - HAY RIAD, RABAT
Salé
55 000 MAD
≈ 5 093 €
85 MAD/m²
/month
4
Rooms
644.0
m²
2
Bathrooms
About this property
AYKANA Real Estate offers this renovated villa for rent, ideally located in Hay Riad, perfect for office or professional activities. It features a prestigious, discreet, and fully functional space.
Market Insight
27% below neighborhood average
This property
85 MAD/m²/mo
City avg.
117 MAD/m²/mo
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
117
117
Price
55 000 MAD
≈ 5 093 €
Area
644.0 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Location
Salé
Reference
DOM-05145
Published
February 21, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Property Details
Reference
DOM-05145
Views
69
Published
21/02/2026