Rent
+17
Villa for Rent in Souiryine, Tanger
Charf, Tanger
50 000 MAD
≈ 4 630 €
111 MAD/m²
/month
6
Rooms
450.0
m²
8
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover this beautiful villa for rent in the tranquil Souiryine area of Tanger. This spacious property offers a serene environment perfect for relaxation and family living. Enjoy the stunning views and ample outdoor spaces that provide a perfect backdrop for entertainment. Our dedicated team at PRIVATE ESTATE is ready to assist you in finding your ideal rental or guiding you through the buying process.
Market Insight
35% above neighborhood average
This property
111 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg.
82 MAD/m²/mo
City avg.
104 MAD/m²/mo
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
75
82
Neighborhoods in Tanger
| About | MAD/m²/mo | listings |
|---|---|---|
| Mesnana | 73 | 8 |
| Achakar | 79 | 6 |
| Boukhalef | 80 | 3 |
| Charf | 82 | 26 |
| Aida | 85 | 4 |
| Iberia | 88 | 44 |
| Marshan | 93 | 5 |
| Centre Ville | 103 | 125 |
Price
50 000 MAD
≈ 4 630 €
Area
450.0 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
8
Location
Tanger
Reference
DOM-10707
Published
May 16, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Property Details
Reference
DOM-10707
Views
36
Published
16/05/2026