Buy
+17
Luxury Villa with Pool Between Oujda and Ahfir
Oujda
3 200 000 MAD
≈ 296 296 €
1 000 MAD/m²
4
Rooms
3200.0
m²
4
Bathrooms
About this property
Discover this high-end luxury villa located between Ahfir and Oujda. This impressive property features a private pool and garage, offering spacious living areas and top-quality finishes. Enjoy the tranquility of the surrounding area while having easy access to urban amenities.
Market Insight
87% below neighborhood average
This property
1,000 MAD/m²
City avg.
7,903 MAD/m²
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
7,903
7,903
Legal & Safety Guide
Common Title Type
Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.
Buyer's Checklist
-
1Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
-
2Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
-
3Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
-
4Review syndic fees and building regulations
-
5Engage a notary before signing any contract
Price
3 200 000 MAD
≈ 296 296 €
Area
3200.0 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Location
Oujda
Reference
DOM-04749
Published
February 21, 2026
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Cost estimate
Notary honoraires
248 475
MAD
Incl. conservation, registration, stamps, honoraires & VAT
Notary Fees Calculator
Total purchase cost
3 448 475
MAD
Property price + estimated notary fees
Domio.ma advises you to look into interest-free (riba-free) financing alternatives. The choice of financing method remains your personal responsibility.
Property Details
Reference
DOM-04749
Views
82
Published
21/02/2026