domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Casablanca with Equipped Kitchen

Avg. price per m²: 15 673 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
660 000 MAD ≈ 61 111 €
10 000 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale Near Tram in Aïn Sebaa

Casablanca

66.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 600 000 MAD ≈ 333 333 €
12 000 MAD/m²

Charming House for Sale in Laymoune, Casablanca

Casablanca

300.0 m²
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
830 000 MAD ≈ 76 852 €
11 857 MAD/m²

Stunning Apartment with Private Hall in El Oulfa, Casablanca

Casablanca

70.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 200 000 MAD ≈ 296 296 €
32 323 MAD/m²

✨ Stunning 3-Story Apartment in Oulfa - Boulevard Om Rabie ✨

Casablanca

99.0 m²
4 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 500 000 MAD ≈ 324 074 €
12 590 MAD/m²

Stunning Triplex in Sidi Maarouf Florida

Casablanca, Maarif

278.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 800 000 MAD ≈ 351 852 €
20 321 MAD/m²

Office Apartment for Sale in Gauthier, Casablanca

Casablanca, Gauthier

187.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
850 000 MAD ≈ 78 704 €
14 912 MAD/m²

Ground Floor Apartment with Pool View in Casablanca

Casablanca

57.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 200 000 MAD ≈ 203 704 €
15 714 MAD/m²

Ground Floor Apartment with Sea View in Casablanca

Casablanca

140.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
300 000 MAD ≈ 27 778 €
3 191 MAD/m²

Office Apartment for Sale in Casablanca

Casablanca, Maarif

94.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
2 100 000 MAD ≈ 194 444 €
21 000 MAD/m²

Newly Built Apartment in Secure Gated Community

Casablanca, Maarif

100.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 300 000 MAD ≈ 212 963 €
19 167 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Secure Residence, Casablanca

Casablanca, Maarif

120.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
5 750 000 MAD ≈ 532 407 €
22 461 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment with Terrace in Casablanca

Casablanca, Racine

256.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 400 000 MAD ≈ 314 815 €
18 378 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Terrace in Casablanca

Casablanca, Racine

185.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
4 500 000 MAD ≈ 416 667 €
15 517 MAD/m²

Renovated Apartment in Secure Residence, Casablanca

Casablanca

290.0 m²
5 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
2 350 000 MAD ≈ 217 593 €
16 207 MAD/m²

Sunny Apartment with City View in Casablanca

Casablanca, Maarif

145.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 600 000 MAD ≈ 148 148 €
12 308 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in France Ville, Casablanca

Casablanca

130.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 700 000 MAD ≈ 250 000 €
13 776 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment with Stunning Views in Casablanca

Casablanca, Bourgogne

196.0 m²
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
6 977 MAD/m²

Charming Duplex Apartment in Oulfa Casablanca

Casablanca

172.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 100 000 MAD ≈ 287 037 €
20 667 MAD/m²

Sunny Apartment with Garden in Casablanca

Casablanca, Californie

150.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 800 000 MAD ≈ 351 852 €
16 170 MAD/m²

Renovated Apartment with Terrace in Gauthier, Casablanca

Casablanca, Gauthier

235.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 900 000 MAD ≈ 268 519 €
18 954 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment with Fireplace in Casablanca

Casablanca

153.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 000 000 MAD ≈ 92 593 €
10 204 MAD/m²

Sunny Apartment for Sale in Belvédère, Casablanca

Casablanca

98.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 000 000 MAD ≈ 185 185 €
15 625 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment in Les Princesses, Casablanca

Casablanca

128.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 140 000 MAD ≈ 198 148 €
14 965 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Secure Residence Casablanca

Casablanca

143.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms

Showing 1-24 of 228 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Californie 21 289 MAD/m² 9
Racine 18 403 MAD/m² 55
Maarif 16 171 MAD/m² 92
Anfa 20 078 MAD/m² 12
Gauthier 18 396 MAD/m² 17
Ain Diab 21 942 MAD/m² 1
Bouskoura 16 737 MAD/m² 8
Sidi Maarouf 15 616 MAD/m² 1
Bourgogne 14 890 MAD/m² 24

Apartment for sale in Casablanca

Casablanca is Morocco's largest city and its undisputed economic powerhouse, making it the country's most active real estate market by a wide margin. With a metropolitan population exceeding four million, demand for housing here is constant, driven by rural-to-urban migration, a growing middle class, and steady interest from foreign buyers looking to invest in North African property. The range of available homes is vast: from affordable studios for sale in Casablanca aimed at first-time buyers and young professionals, all the way up to high-end waterfront penthouses in the city's most exclusive districts.

Why buy a apartment in Casablanca?

What makes Casablanca stand out from other Moroccan cities is the depth of its infrastructure. The tramway network covers key corridors across the city, a modern highway system connects Casablanca to Rabat (one hour) and Marrakech (under three hours), and Mohammed V International Airport handles direct flights to most major European and Middle Eastern hubs. The city is home to leading international schools, world-class private hospitals, and large-scale retail destinations such as Morocco Mall. For buyers relocating with family, this combination of connectivity and amenities is hard to match elsewhere in the country. Those interested in a more spacious setup outside the city center will find attractive villas for sale in Casablanca in neighborhoods like Bouskoura and Dar Bouazza, where green surroundings and lower price points create a compelling alternative to downtown living.