domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Marrakech with Equipped Kitchen

Avg. price per m²: 20 188 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
1 800 000 MAD ≈ 166 667 €
16 364 MAD/m²

Ground Floor Apartment with Garden and Pool in Palmeraie

Marrakech, Palmeraie

110.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
9 396 000 MAD ≈ 870 000 €
43 500 MAD/m²

Elegant Apartment in Central Marrakech

Marrakech

216.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
1 600 000 MAD ≈ 148 148 €
16 495 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Pool in Gueliz, Marrakech

Marrakech

97.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 850 000 MAD ≈ 356 481 €
25 497 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment with Pool in Gueliz Marrakech

Marrakech

151.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
7 000 000 MAD ≈ 648 148 €
63 636 MAD/m²

Prestigious Apartment in Central Gueliz with Pool

Marrakech

110.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
6 156 000 MAD ≈ 570 000 €
47 354 MAD/m²

Hiverdo Apartment in Prestigious Hivernage

Marrakech, Hivernage

130.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
4 752 000 MAD ≈ 440 000 €
36 554 MAD/m²

Stunning Apartment in Hivernage

Marrakech, Hivernage

130.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
1 046 000 MAD ≈ 96 852 €
13 947 MAD/m²

New Duplex Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech

75.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 311 500 MAD ≈ 214 028 €
15 108 MAD/m²

New Duplex Apartment with Terrace and Parking

Marrakech

153.0 m²
4 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 170 000 MAD ≈ 108 333 €
13 000 MAD/m²

New Apartment with Balcony in Marrakech

Marrakech

90.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 450 000 MAD ≈ 134 259 €
12 946 MAD/m²

New Apartment with Terrace in Central Marrakech

Marrakech

112.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 500 000 MAD ≈ 324 074 €
34 653 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment with Large Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech, Hivernage

101.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 142 000 MAD ≈ 198 333 €
19 833 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment with Terrace and Pool in Marrakech

Marrakech

108.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 176 000 MAD ≈ 201 481 €
17 000 MAD/m²

Prestigious Apartment with Terrace and Pool

Marrakech

128.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
522 290 MAD ≈ 48 360 €
3 109 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Marrakech's Chaymae Residence

Marrakech

168.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
3 564 000 MAD ≈ 330 000 €
34 269 MAD/m²

Major Apartment - Oasis of Calm in Majorelle

Marrakech

104.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
3 456 000 MAD ≈ 320 000 €
15 709 MAD/m²

Stunning Duplex Apartment with Terrace in Palmeraie

Marrakech, Palmeraie

220.0 m²
Domio.ma
Apartment
Buy
3 300 000 MAD ≈ 305 556 €
14 410 MAD/m²

Stunning Duplex Apartment in Marrakech

Marrakech, Gueliz

229.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 050 000 MAD ≈ 189 815 €
23 837 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment with Stunning Views in Marrakech

Marrakech

86.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
8 316 000 MAD ≈ 770 000 €
25 200 MAD/m²

Moderna Apartment with Scenic Views in Marrakech

Marrakech, Agdal

330.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
300 000 MAD ≈ 27 778 €
5 000 MAD/m²

Residential Lots in Kairaouane, Marrakech | Domio.ma

Marrakech

60.0 m²
6 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
371 700 MAD ≈ 34 417 €
3 150 MAD/m²

MIMOSA III TR2

Marrakech

118.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
240 000 MAD ≈ 22 222 €
4 286 MAD/m²

KSOUR AL ATLAS

Marrakech

56.0 m²
6 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
220 000 MAD ≈ 20 370 €
8 462 MAD/m²

Contemporary Apartment in Central Marrakech | Domio.ma

Marrakech

26.0 m²
3 Rooms

Showing 1-24 of 96 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Bab Doukkala 31 435 MAD/m² 0
Gueliz 27 986 MAD/m² 13
Agdal 21 182 MAD/m² 12
Semlalia 12 546 MAD/m² 3
Hivernage 35 116 MAD/m² 26
Palmeraie 27 278 MAD/m² 14
Targa 11 712 MAD/m² 2
Amelkis 24 033 MAD/m² 3
Medina 38 198 MAD/m² 0
Route de Ourika 22 454 MAD/m² 0

Apartment for sale in Marrakech

Exploring Marrakech's Apartment Market: A Blend of Tradition and Modernity Marrakech, the iconic Red City of Morocco, presents a vibrant apartment market that appeals to both investors and lifestyle buyers. The city's mix of historical charm and modern development creates a unique real estate landscape. Buyers find themselves choosing between traditional riad-style accommodations and newly constructed apartments that offer contemporary comforts. The market is diverse, with options spread across various neighborhoods, each offering its own distinctive appeal.

Why buy a apartment in Marrakech?

Prime Neighborhoods for Apartment Purchases Gueliz is Marrakech's bustling modern heart, offering a dynamic urban lifestyle. The area is home to a plethora of cafes, boutiques, and shopping centers. Apartments here typically range from 15,000 to 20,000 MAD per square meter, with luxury developments on the higher end of the spectrum. The location attracts a mix of young professionals and international buyers seeking convenience and modernity.

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Marrakech