domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Marrakech

Avg. price per m²: 20 188 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
632 808 MAD ≈ 58 593 €
3 245 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Marrakech | Domio.ma

Marrakech

195.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
634 808 MAD ≈ 58 779 €
3 190 MAD/m²

Riad El Yasmine I - Luxury Living in Marrakech

Marrakech

199.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
647 763 MAD ≈ 59 978 €
3 999 MAD/m²

Charming Riad in the Heart of Taha | Domio.ma

Marrakech

162.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
615 458 MAD ≈ 56 987 €
3 256 MAD/m²

Riad El Hermel 2 - Exclusive Residential Lots

Marrakech

189.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
681 000 MAD ≈ 63 056 €
4 256 MAD/m²

Riad Allaymoune in Prime Marrakech Location

Marrakech

160.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
142 080 MAD ≈ 13 156 €
4 440 MAD/m²

AL JABAL EXTENSION

Marrakech

32.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Charming Apartment in Central Marrakech

Marrakech

Apartment
Buy
1 100 000 MAD ≈ 101 852 €
11 458 MAD/m²

Reduced Price: 2-Bedroom Apartment with 2 Terraces

Marrakech

96.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
140 000 MAD ≈ 12 963 €
3 333 MAD/m²

New Apartments with Modern Architecture in Marrakech

Marrakech

42.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 596 000 MAD ≈ 147 778 €
28 500 MAD/m²

Last Available Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech, Hivernage

56.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 633 500 MAD ≈ 151 250 €
16 500 MAD/m²

2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech

99.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
891 000 MAD ≈ 82 500 €
16 500 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Terrace and Parking in Marrakech

Marrakech

54.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 775 000 MAD ≈ 256 944 €
15 000 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech

185.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 690 000 MAD ≈ 156 481 €
11 497 MAD/m²

Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool in Marrakech

Marrakech, Amelkis

147.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 298 527 MAD ≈ 212 827 €
11 609 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment with Pool and Garden in Marrakech

Marrakech, Amelkis

198.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 796 052 MAD ≈ 351 486 €
11 680 MAD/m²

Spacious 4 Bedroom Apartment with Pool in Marrakech

Marrakech, Amelkis

325.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 300 000 MAD ≈ 120 370 €
12 264 MAD/m²

2-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony and Parking

Marrakech

106.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 600 000 MAD ≈ 148 148 €
14 953 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment with Private Garden and Terrace

Marrakech, Palmeraie

107.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 500 000 MAD ≈ 231 481 €
10 417 MAD/m²

Duplex Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech

240.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 800 000 MAD ≈ 259 259 €
28 000 MAD/m²

Charming 2-Bed Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech

100.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 500 000 MAD ≈ 138 889 €
12 295 MAD/m²

2-Bed Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech, Palmeraie

122.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 035 000 MAD ≈ 95 833 €
11 500 MAD/m²

2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Marrakech

Marrakech, Hivernage

90.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 035 000 MAD ≈ 188 426 €
17 851 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Terrace and Pool in Marrakech

Marrakech, Agdal

114.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 500 000 MAD ≈ 231 481 €
39 063 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartments with Pool in Marrakech

Marrakech, Hivernage

64.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms

Showing 73-96 of 193 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Bab Doukkala 31 435 MAD/m² 0
Gueliz 27 986 MAD/m² 13
Agdal 21 182 MAD/m² 12
Semlalia 12 546 MAD/m² 3
Hivernage 35 116 MAD/m² 26
Palmeraie 27 278 MAD/m² 14
Targa 11 712 MAD/m² 2
Amelkis 24 033 MAD/m² 3
Medina 38 198 MAD/m² 0
Route de Ourika 22 454 MAD/m² 0

Apartment for sale in Marrakech

Exploring Marrakech's Apartment Market: A Blend of Tradition and Modernity Marrakech, the iconic Red City of Morocco, presents a vibrant apartment market that appeals to both investors and lifestyle buyers. The city's mix of historical charm and modern development creates a unique real estate landscape. Buyers find themselves choosing between traditional riad-style accommodations and newly constructed apartments that offer contemporary comforts. The market is diverse, with options spread across various neighborhoods, each offering its own distinctive appeal.

Why buy a apartment in Marrakech?

Prime Neighborhoods for Apartment Purchases Gueliz is Marrakech's bustling modern heart, offering a dynamic urban lifestyle. The area is home to a plethora of cafes, boutiques, and shopping centers. Apartments here typically range from 15,000 to 20,000 MAD per square meter, with luxury developments on the higher end of the spectrum. The location attracts a mix of young professionals and international buyers seeking convenience and modernity.

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Marrakech