domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Nador Furnished

Avg. price per m²: 11 170 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
1 100 000 MAD ≈ 101 852 €
12 941 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

85.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 600 000 MAD ≈ 148 148 €
18 182 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment for Sale in Hay Al Matar, Nador

Nador

88.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
12 000 MAD ≈ 1 111 €
103 MAD/m²

Apartments for Sale Facing Saidia Golf Course

Nador

117.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
400 000 MAD ≈ 37 037 €
6 667 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartments for Sale in Saidia

Nador

60.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
950 000 MAD ≈ 87 963 €
7 787 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Saidia Marina with Pool View

Nador

122.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nador's Quiet Neighborhood

Nador

Apartment
Buy
1 650 000 MAD ≈ 152 778 €
8 250 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Marina Saidia

Nador

200.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
620 000 MAD ≈ 57 407 €
7 750 MAD/m²

Apartments for Sale in a Gated Community by Saidia Beach

Nador

80.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
600 000 MAD ≈ 55 556 €
8 571 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Karakchou, Nador

Nador

70.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
11 000 MAD ≈ 1 019 €
117 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartments for Sale in Saidia

Nador

94.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Luxury Villa for Sale in Kariat Arekmane

Nador

3000.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
770 000 MAD ≈ 71 296 €
8 556 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Saidia

Nador

90.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
830 000 MAD ≈ 76 852 €
9 765 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale Near the Beach

Nador

85.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
790 000 MAD ≈ 73 148 €
10 676 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nador Hay Al Matar

Nador

74.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
1 180 000 MAD ≈ 109 259 €
13 563 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

87.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
820 000 MAD ≈ 75 926 €
10 513 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Saidia

Nador

78.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 500 000 MAD ≈ 138 889 €
14 151 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Hay Al Matar, Nador

Nador

106.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 144 500 MAD ≈ 105 972 €
10 500 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

109.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
810 000 MAD ≈ 75 000 €
9 257 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Nador, Quiet Neighborhood

Nador

87.5 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Apartment for Sale in Nador with Stunning Views

Nador

Apartment
Buy
780 000 MAD ≈ 72 222 €
8 211 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nador with Garden and Pool

Nador

95.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
950 000 MAD ≈ 87 963 €

Apartment for Sale in Nador, Hay Al Matar

Nador

3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 300 000 MAD ≈ 120 370 €
10 000 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

130.0 m²
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
703 000 MAD ≈ 65 093 €
9 500 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Hay Al Omrane Selouane

Nador

74.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms

Showing 1-24 of 27 properties

Apartment for sale in Nador

Apartments for sale in Nador: navigating Morocco's northern gem Nador's apartment market is gaining traction among investors and homebuyers seeking a blend of coastal charm and burgeoning urban amenities. Located in Morocco's northeastern region, this port city offers a more relaxed pace compared to the bustling streets of Casablanca or Rabat. Nador is becoming increasingly attractive due to its strategic Mediterranean location and ongoing infrastructural developments.

Why buy a apartment in Nador?

Prime neighborhoods for apartment buyers Neighborhoods like Hay Al Matar and Corniche de Nador are leading the way for apartment sales. Hay Al Matar offers modern apartment complexes equipped with essential amenities and is favored by professionals and young families. Prices here range from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter. The Corniche area, known for its scenic views of the lagoon, attracts those desiring proximity to the waterfront, with prices slightly higher, reaching up to 14,000 MAD/m².

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Nador

Moreover, neighborhoods like Al Massira are emerging as budget-friendly options without compromising on accessibility or quality of life. With apartments priced between 6,000 and 9,000 MAD/m², this area appeals to first-time buyers and investors looking for attractive rental yields. The potential for rental income is notable, especially with the city's growing reputation among domestic tourists. Those considering renting apartments in Nador can find diverse offerings, from modern flats in the heart of the city to more traditional setups on its outskirts.